This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl

Młodzik Tabela i Wyniki

miejsce drużyna mecze punkty bramki zdobyte bramki stracone zd rd pd zw rw pw
0 UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 MKS Grudziądz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 LKS Kęsowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 LKS „Korona” Koronowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

młodzik – X kolejka
2016-02-13 LKS „Korona” Koronowo UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – X kolejka
2016-02-13 LKS Kęsowo UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – X kolejka
2016-02-13 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I MKS Grudziądz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IX kolejka
2016-02-06 UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz LKS Kęsowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IX kolejka
2016-02-06 UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IX kolejka
2016-02-06 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VIII kolejka
2016-01-16 UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VIII kolejka
2016-01-16 LKS Kęsowo LKS „Korona” Koronowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VIII kolejka
2016-01-16 UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz MKS Grudziądz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VIII kolejka
2016-01-16 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VII kolejka
2016-01-09 UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VII kolejka
2016-01-09 UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno LKS „Korona” Koronowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VII kolejka
2016-01-09 MKS Grudziądz MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VI kolejka
2015-12-19 LKS „Korona” Koronowo UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VI kolejka
2015-12-19 UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz LKS Kęsowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – VI kolejka
2015-12-19 UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – V kolejka
2015-12-12 UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz LKS „Korona” Koronowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – V kolejka
2015-12-12 UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno LKS Kęsowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – V kolejka
2015-12-12 MKS Grudziądz MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IV kolejka
2015-12-05 LKS Kęsowo UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IV kolejka
2015-12-05 UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – IV kolejka
2015-12-05 UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – III kolejka
2015-11-28 UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – III kolejka
2015-11-28 LKS „Korona” Koronowo LKS Kęsowo 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – III kolejka
2015-11-28 MKS Grudziądz UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz 0 – 0 0 – 0
młodzik – II kolejka
2015-11-15 LKS „Korona” Koronowo UKS „Alfa” 99 Strzelno 23 – 17 12 – 8
młodzik – II kolejka
2015-11-08 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II MKS Grudziądz 20 – 19 6 – 11
młodzik – II kolejka
2015-11-07 UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 31 – 13 22 – 8
młodzik – III kolejka
2015-10-30 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II 40 – 30 21 – 11
młodzik – I kolejka
2015-10-18 LKS Kęsowo UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz 8 – 35 5 – 17
młodzik – I kolejka
2015-10-17 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I UKS „Drwęca” Novar Lubicz 57 – 12 28 – 6
młodzik – I kolejka
2015-10-16 LKS „Korona” Koronowo UKS „Iskra” Bydgoszcz 6 – 25 2 – 13